Prova

Corrida das Localidades de Oeiras – Outurela

Distância

8.500

Página Troféu

http://trofeu.desporto.cm-oeiras.pt

 

 

 

Classificações finais Troféu das Localidades de Oeiras

 

 

Vencedores séniores

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

35

2017-02-19

Rodrigo Duarte

NucleOeiras

 

Susana Cunha

Linda-a-Pastora

 

722

Geral

34

2016-05-15

Hélder Grosso

Individual

 

Susana Cunha

Linda-a-Pastora

 

654

Geral

33

2015-05-10

Euclides Sanches

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

 

Sara Marinho

NucleOeiras

 

608

Geral

32

2014-05-11

Hélder Grosso

NucleOeiras

 

Susana Cunha

Linda-a-Pastora

 

486

Geral

31

2013-05-12

João Caetano

NucleOeiras

 

Mónica Moreiras

NucleOeiras

 

586

Geral

30

2012-04-15

Abdoulaye Barry

JOMA

 

Mónica Moreiras

NucleOeiras

 

537

Geral

29

2011-05-15

Nuno Cardoso

NucleOeiras

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

407

Geral

28

2010-02-28

Pedro Gomes

NucleOeiras

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

429

Geral  

27

2008-11-30

Nélson Cruz

Caxienses

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

434

Geral  

26

2007-04-15

Leão Carvalho

Benfica

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

418

Geral  

25

2006-05-21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

2005-05-08

Paulo Taveiro

Dafundo

 

Paula Laneiro

NucleOeiras

 

288

 

23

2004-05-23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

2003-05-18

Euclides Varela

1º Dezembro

 

Maria Jesus Varela

1º Dezembro

 

227

 

21

2002-02-24

José Ferreira

Cruz-Quebradense

 

Luís Coelho

JOMA

 

288

 

20

2001-05-27

Paulo Rola

Linda-a-Pastora

 

Dulce Carvalho

1º Dezembro

 

255

 

19

2000-05-21

Leão Carvalho

1º Dezembro

 

Paula Laneiro

Queijas

 

268

 

18

1999-05-16

Paulo Rola

Linda-a-Pastora

 

Maria José Varela

1º Dezembro

 

241

 

17

1998-05-17

Carlos Almeida

Dafundo

 

Vera Martins

1º Maio Agualva

 

424

 

16

1997-05-18

Paulo Dias

1º Dezembro

 

Bernadete Coelho

Valejas

 

292

 

15

1996-05-19

Luís Coelho

Dafundo

 

Paula Laneiro

JOMA

 

348

 

14

1995-05-14

António Janeiro

Dafundo

 

Paula Laneiro

Linda-a-Pastora

 

332

 

13

1994-05-15

Luís Pedroso

1º Dezembro

 

Bernadete Coelho

Valejas

 

330

 

12

1993-05-16

Aurélio Miti

Belenenses

27.05

Conceição Coelho

Valejas

17.46

481

 

11

1992-05-17

Carlos Almeida

Dafundo

29.23

Alice Machado

Linda-a-Pastora

 

607

 

10

1991-05-19

Joaquim Pereira

Linda-a-Pastora

30.54

Conceição Coelho

Valejas

 

496

 

9

1990-05-20

Carlos Calado

18 de Maio

29.40

Alice Machado

Linda-a-Pastora

16.42

716

 

8

1989-05-21

Telmo Fernandes

Linda-a-Velha

 

Alice Machado

Linda-a-Pastora

 

567

 

7

1988-05-15

Telmo Fernandes

Linda-a-Velha

 

Madalena Nunes

Linda-a-Velha

 

 

 

6

1987-05-17

Jacinto Barroso

18 de Maio

 

Maria Lopes

Linda-a-Pastora

 

 

 

5

1986-05-18

António Coelho

Valejas

 

Carla Fernandes

Linda-a-Velha

 

316

 

4

1985-05-19

Jacinto Barroso

18 de Maio

 

Gaciete Lousada

C.M.Oeiras

 

814

 

3

1984-05-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1983-05-

António Santos

C.D.Popular Odivelas

 

Maria Varela

Bento Gonçalves

 

 

 

1

1982-05-23