Prova

Corrida das Localidades de Oeiras - Tercena

Distância

8.500

Página Troféu

http://trofeu.desporto.cm-oeiras.pt

 

 

 

Classificações finais Troféu das Localidades de Oeiras

 

 

Vencedores séniores

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

31

2017-03-26

Rodrigo Duarte

NucleOeiras

 

Susana Cunha

Linda-a-Pastora

 

635

Geral

30

2016-03-13

Ruben Silva

Juv.Vidigalense

 

Sara Marinho

Belenenses

 

774

Geral

29

2014-03-23

André Ferreira

Leões Porto Salvo

 

Sara Marinho

NucleOeiras

 

521

Geral

28

2013-03-17

André Ferreira

Fixes

 

Mónica Moreiras

NucleOeiras

 

515

Geral

27

2012-03-18

João Caetano

NucleOeiras

 

Catarina Lopes Ferreira

Joaninhas Leião

 

435

Geral

26

2011-03-27

Nuno Cardoso

NucleOeiras

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

521

Geral

25

2010-04-11

Mário Pedro

Linda-a-Pastora

 

Margarida Dionísio

Linda-a-Pastora

 

462

Geral

24

2008-04-13

José Azevedo

Caxienses

 

Josefa Bongué

NucleOeiras

 

485

Geral

23

2007-03-11

Leão Carvalho

Benfica

 

Priscila Oliveira

Linhó

 

 

 

22

2005-11-20

Luís Rações

NucleOeiras

 

Dulce Carvalho

Individual

 

 

 

21

2005-01-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

2004-04-04

Paulo Taveira

Pego Longo

 

Paula Laneiro

NucleOeiras

 

287

 

19

2003-03-23

Euclides Varela

1º Dezembro

 

Josefa Bongué

Dafundo

 

292

 

18

2002-04-14

Euclides Varela

1º Dezembro

 

Luísa Coelho

JOMA

 

262

 

17

2001-04-08

José Ferreira

Cruz Quebradense

 

Odília Gomes

1º Dezembro

 

279

 

16

2000-04-09

António Monteiro

Dafundo

 

Elisabete Barreira

Linda-a-Pastora

 

265

 

15

1999-02-14

Luís Coelho

Dafundo

 

Odília Gomes

1º Dezembro

 

290

 

14

1996-03-03

António Rebelo

Penha

 

Bernadete Coelho

Valejas

 

382

 

13

1995-01-15

António Ferreira

Individual

22.55

Paula Laneiro

Linda-a-Pastora

28.41

388

 

12

1994-04-10

Luís Pedroso

1º Dezembro

 

Bernardete Coelho

Valejas

 

284

 

11

1993-02-14

Paulo Sousa

Valejas

23.17

Conceição Coelho

Valejas

15.52

312

 

10

1992-04-12

Paulo Dias

Linda-a-Pastora

23.54

Bernardete Coelho

Valejas

 

432

 

9

1991-04-07

Paulo Dias

Belenenses

24.49

Paula Santos

JOMA

333

 

8

1990-04-08

Rui Lopes

Dafundo

24.26

Alice Machado

Linda-a-Pastora

15.08

318

 

7

1989-04-09

Fernando Ferreira

Romeirenses

Anabela Fernandes

Romeirenses

 

302

 

6

1988-04-17

Jacinto Barroso

Dafundo

Mariana Curoa

Poço Cação

447

 

5

1987-06-28

Carlos Coelho

Valejas

 

Maria Lopes

Linda-a-Pastora

 

 

4

1986-06-29

Jacinto Barroso

Individual

 

Anabela Rodrigues

Poço Cação

 

 

3

1985-06-16

Jorge Manuel

Linda-a-Velha

 

Céu Leitão

Ases Mem Martins

 

729

 

2

1984-06-17

Joaquim Pereira

Valejas

 

Ana Batuca

N.A.Oeiras

 

 

 

1

1983-06-26

Jacinto Barroso

Linda-a-Velha

 

Maria Fátima

Valejas