Prova

Grande Prémio de Albergaria-a-Velha

Distância

10.000

Página

http://www.cdcampinho.com/

https://www.facebook.com/events/1971395456457169/

http://atletica.pt/grande-premio-de-albergaria

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

36

2018-03-18

Cristiano Pereira

Casa Povo Mangualde

31.27

Alexandra Oliveira

Eirense

39.20

259

Geral

35

2017-03-19

Hugo Santos

ACD S.João da Serra

30.53

Joana Nunes

Águeda

35.33

305

Geral

34

2016-03-13

António Rocha

Girasol Ramos Catarino

30.59

Vanda Ribeiro

Grecas - Vagos

18.18

252

Geral

33

2015-03-29

Pedro Cruz

GD J.C.Irmãos

30.07

Carla Martinho

Adercus

16.48

305

Geral

32

2014-03-16

Bruno Henriques

Jobra

30.36

Carla Martinho

Adercus

16.32

262

Geral

31

2013-03-24

Hugo Almeida

Campismo S.J.Madeira

31.01

Sara Carvalho

Adercus

16.57

337

Geral

30

2012-03-18

Asefa Belay

Etiópia

30.14

Meseret Biratu

Etiópia

16.30

233

Geral

29

2011-03-20

Vítor Oliveira

Maia

31.59

Sara Pinho

Sporting

17.27

220

Geral

28

2010-04-11

Jorge Pinto

Fornos

32.26

Solange Jesus

Adercus

 

166

Geral

27

2009-03-15

Paulo Guerra

Individual

31.18

Carla Martinho

Adercus

17.19

242

Geral

26

2008-03-16

Licínio Pimentel

Conforlimpa

30.12

Carla Martinho

Adercus

16.38

234

Geral

25

2007-03-11

Jorge Pinto

Fornos

30.39

Fátima Pinho

Ilhavos

19.31

354

Geral

24

2006-03-12

Sérgio Silva

Campismo S.J.Madeira

31.11

Sónia Fernandes

Porto

17.22

438

Geral

23

2005-02-27

Artur Rodrigues

Lourocoop

32.51

Teresa Nunes

Municipio de Ovar

18.16

170

Geral

22

2004-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

2003-03-12

Joaquim Cardoso

Cyclones

30.10

Rosário Pais

Boavista

17.00

 

 

20

2002-03-10

Pedro Sampaio

Maia

30.46

Lurdes Vaz

Pasteleira

18.58

 

 

19

2001-03-11

Rui Vieira

Salgueiros

30.22

Anália Rosa

Braga

16.09

 

 

18

2000-03-12

Fernando Pinho

Campinho

30.29

Clarisse Cruz

Ovar

16.59

 

 

17

1999-03-09

José Lameiro

Joane

31.55

Leonor Conceição

Boavista

17.48

 

 

16

1998-03-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

1997-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

1996-03-03

Luís Novo

Porto

27.18

Teresa Nunes

Maratona

15.37

 

 

13

1995-03-12

Manuel Ferreira

Boavista

27.04

Ana Correia

Maratona

15.22

 

 

12

1994-03-13

Rui Vieira

Boavista

27.03

Lurdes Vaz

Boavista

16.14

 

 

11

1993-03-21

Carlos Pereira

Salgueiros

28.01

Teresa Nunes

Sporting

16.11

 

 

10

1992-03-15

Carlos Pereira

Benfica

27.06

Lurdes Vaz

CAP

16.30

 

 

9

1991-03-16

Fernando Adrião

Jobra

 

Rosa Oliveira

Braga

 

 

 

8

1990-03-18

António Godinho

Maceda

27.18

Rosa Mota

CAP

15.20

 

 

7

1989-03-12

António Godinho

Maceda

27.54

Helena Silva

Casa Benfica no Porto

16.12

 

 

6

1988-02-28

Serafim Garcês

Salgueiros

 

Ana Fernandes

Campinho

 

 

 

5

1987-04-05

Rui Pinto

Salgueiros

 

Alice Cardoso

Lourocoop

 

 

 

4

1986-04-20

Luís Pinhal

Porto

 

Glória Paredes

Benfica

 

 

 

3

1985-04-21

Joaquim Silva

Porto

 

Fernanda Ribeiro

Porto

 

 

 

2

1984-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1983-