Prova

Grande Prémio dos Reis - Faro

Distância

8.400

Página

http://www.aaalgarve.org/index.php/resultados-2018-2019/246-regulamentos-de-programas-horarios-da-epoca-2018-2019/2831-xlix-grande-premio-dos-reis-e-iv-corrida-da-agua

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

49

2019-01-05

Mussa Djau

AA Bela Vista

26.27

Ana Cabecinha

Pechão

22.22

550

Geral

48

2018-01-06

Jorge Varela

Areias S.João

19.56

Vera Fernandes

AA Bela Vista

15.24

587

Geral

47

2017-01-07

Bruno Paixão

Beja

23.19

Camilla Richardsson

Finlândia

17.24

554

Geral

46

2016-01-09

Jorge Varela

Areias S.João

22.42

Camilla Richardsson

Finlândia

16.49

573

Geral

45

2015-01-03

Valerijs Zolnerovics

Letónia

21.38

Ana Cabecinha

Pechão

19.03

532

Geral

44

2014-01-04

Kaur Kivistik

Estónia

21.49

Janica Makela

Finlândia

19.38

529

Geral

43

2013-01-05

Andre Pollmacher

Alemanha

22.31

Ana Cabecinha

Pechão

15.56

488

Geral

42

2012-01-07

Jussi Utriainen

Finlândia

18.46

Marina Kovaleva

Rússia

21.15

458

Geral

41

2011-01-08

Yuri Abramov

Rússia

19.04

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

21.25

378

Geral

40

2010-01-09

Nikolay Chavkin

Rússia

31.08

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

21.12

379

Geral

39

2009-01-03

Alexander Zolnerovich

Letónia

30.44

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

21.05

325

Geral

38

2008-01-05

Jussi Utriainen

Finlândia

30.05

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

21.01

246

Geral

37

2007-01-06

Luís Jesus

Conforlimpa

30.10

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

21.16

297

 

36

2006-01-07

José Ramos

Conforlimpa

24.05

Yelena Prokopchuka

Letónia

16.28

264

Geral

35

2005-01-08

Alberto Chaiça

Conforlimpa

20.51

Ana Dias

Benfica Faro

13.52

 

 

34

2004-01-13

Sammy Tum

Quénia

21.06

Irene Limika

Quénia

14.13

 

 

33

2003-01-04

Wilson Kenei

Quénia

25.26

Fernanda Ribeiro

Porto

15.31

 

 

32

2002-01-05

David Makori

Quénia

31.06

Svetlana Balgulova

Rússia

17.35

253

 

31

2001-01-07

John Korir

Quénia

30.24

Ana Dias

Sporting

18.17

 

 

30

2000-01-08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

1999-01-09

William Kalya

Quénia

29.55

Anne Marie Sandell

Finlândia

17.08

 

 

28

1998-01-03

Cheboiboch Kangogo

Quénia

29.53

Manuela Machado

Braga

16.54

 

 

27

1997-01-04

Alfredo Brás

Maratona

29.54

Annemari Sandell

Finlândia

16.50

 

 

26

1996-01-06

Luís Jesus

Sporting

31.10

Gabriela Szabo

Roménia

17.04

 

 

25

1995-01-07

Henrique Crisóstomo

Terbel

29.32

Anne Marie Sandell

Finlândia

16.05

 

 

24

1994-01-08

Luís Jesus

Maratona

28.14

Fernanda Ribeiro

Maratona

14.35

 

 

23

1993-01-09

Farid Khayrulin

Inter

28.01

Tatiana Podznyakova

Inter

14.13

 

 

22

1992-01-04

Dieter Baumann

Alemanha

21.46

Mouika Ronnholm

Finlândia

15.17

 

 

21

1991-01-05

João Campos

Maratona

21.47

Fernanda Ribeiro

Porto

15.01

486

 

20

1990-01-06

Eddy Hellebuyck

Bélgica

21.53

Orietta Mancia

Itália

15.41

 

 

19

1989-01-07

Ezequiel Canário

Imortal

22.12

Rosa Mota

CAP

15.28

 

 

18

1988-01-09

Mário Silva

Sporting

22.21

Conceição Ferreira

Braga

14.56

 

 

17

1987-01-03

Carlos Lopes

Imortal

22.59

Rosa Oliveira

Braga

 

 

 

16

1986-01-11

Ezequiel Canário

Sporting

22.43

Albertina Machado

Braga

15.24

 

 

15

1985-01-05

Fernando Mamede

Sporting

22.06

Aurora Cunha

Porto

14.52

 

 

14

1983-01-08

António Leitão

Benfica

21.01

Rosa Mota

CAP

15.02

 

 

13

1982-01-09

Luís Horta

Farauto

24.49

Rosa Mota

CAP

10.57

114

 

12

1981-01-11

João Campos

Benfica

24.33

Rosa Mota

 

 

 

 

11

1980-

Anacleto Pinto

Benfica

 

-

-

-

 

 

10

1979-

Luís Horta

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

9

1978-

José Carlos Pereira

ANA

 

-

-

-

 

 

8

1977-

Aniceto Simões

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

7

1976-

José Simões

AC Mocidade

 

-

-

-

 

 

6

1974-

José Bernal

Sevilha

 

-

-

-

 

 

5

1972-

Carlos Lopes

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

4

1971-

Carlos Lopes

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

3

1970-

Armando Aldegalega

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

2

1968-

Manuel Oliveira

Sporting

 

-

-

-

 

 

1

1967-

Carlos Ferraz

Salatinas

 

-

-

-