17 CORRIDA LAGOA STO ANDRE-AMERICA LIMA
Patrocínio:JUNTA FREG SANTO ANDREApoio:JUNTA FREG SANTO ANDRE
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE EQUIPES

COLOCAÇÃO1PONTUAÇÃO:50CÓDIGO:153TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
3
82
LUIS ALMEIDA00:33:18MBV MONTEMOR NOVO
9
84
EZEQUIEL LOBO00:34:25MBV MONTEMOR NOVO
17
87
RODRIGO CARRILHO00:35:56MBV MONTEMOR NOVO
21
86
NUNO ALDINHAS00:36:33MBV MONTEMOR NOVO

COLOCAÇÃO2PONTUAÇÃO:65CÓDIGO:138TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
5
99
CELSO GRACIANO00:33:58MBEJA AC
11
586
JOAO CRUZ00:34:52MBEJA AC
20
159
MUSSA DJAU00:36:23MBEJA AC
29
417
RUI FONTES00:37:03MBEJA AC

COLOCAÇÃO3PONTUAÇÃO:85CÓDIGO:204TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
1
297
ALBERTO CHAIÇA00:33:02MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ
16
361
JOAO VEIGA00:35:45MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ
32
259
PEDRO RIBEIRO00:37:20MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ
36
256
ISIDRO FONTES00:37:36MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ

COLOCAÇÃO4PONTUAÇÃO:109CÓDIGO:519TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
2
387
MIGUEL MARQUES00:33:05MGR QUINTA LOMBA
22
390
ANDRE FERNANDES00:36:35MGR QUINTA LOMBA
33
388
FRANCISCO REIS00:37:20MGR QUINTA LOMBA
52
392
EMANUEL GOMES00:38:30MGR QUINTA LOMBA


Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página1
COLOCAÇÃO5PONTUAÇÃO:121CÓDIGO:493TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
23
581
RUI GONÇALVES00:36:37MGDR S FRANC SERRA
26
580
ROGERIO CASSACA00:36:50MGDR S FRANC SERRA
34
583
JOSE SANTOS00:37:26MGDR S FRANC SERRA
38
577
PAULO CHAINHO00:37:46MGDR S FRANC SERRA

COLOCAÇÃO6PONTUAÇÃO:159CÓDIGO:705TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
24
379
LUIS PEREIRA00:36:44MPIENSE S CLUBE
30
393
ANTONIO CARRILHO00:37:10MPIENSE S CLUBE
39
380
JOSE AFONSO00:37:46MPIENSE S CLUBE
66
515
JOAQUIM I S GOMES00:39:25MPIENSE S CLUBE

COLOCAÇÃO7PONTUAÇÃO:191CÓDIGO:252TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
6
182
FILIPE JANUARIO00:34:05MCCR ALTO MOINHO
45
174
ANTONIO AMIEIRO00:37:58MCCR ALTO MOINHO
67
175
JOAO MONTES00:39:33MCCR ALTO MOINHO
73
177
ANTONIO P A AIRES00:39:54MCCR ALTO MOINHO

COLOCAÇÃO8PONTUAÇÃO:214CÓDIGO:41TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
15
464
CELSO BRITO00:35:41MAC SAMBRASENSE
50
465
MIGUEL DOMINGOS00:38:25MAC SAMBRASENSE
63
469
LEONEL CRISTINA00:39:16MAC SAMBRASENSE
86
467
BRUNO REIS00:40:11MAC SAMBRASENSE

COLOCAÇÃO9PONTUAÇÃO:215CÓDIGO:238TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
37
489
ANTONIO PAIS00:37:38MCCD O ALVITEJO
47
488
DAVID M GOMES00:38:14MCCD O ALVITEJO
56
491
FRANCISCO GAIO00:38:59MCCD O ALVITEJO
75
490
JOAO VAZ00:39:57MCCD O ALVITEJO

COLOCAÇÃO10PONTUAÇÃO:242CÓDIGO:21TEMPO TOTAL:

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página2
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
18
347
SERGIO LIMA00:36:04MAA BELA VISTA
51
345
PEDRO O P ONOFRE00:38:28MAA BELA VISTA
59
564
VERA L V FERNANDES00:39:08FAA BELA VISTA
114
471
JOAO FERREIRA00:41:44MAA BELA VISTA

COLOCAÇÃO11PONTUAÇÃO:287CÓDIGO:816TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
14
162
NUNO MESTRE00:35:39MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO
60
167
FERNANDO GOMES00:39:08MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO
93
165
MANUEL SOARES00:40:32MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO
120
166
RUI CARDOSO00:42:06MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO

COLOCAÇÃO12PONTUAÇÃO:359CÓDIGO:659TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
44
117
NUNO CHAINHO00:37:58MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM
65
118
PAULO L MIGUEL00:39:22MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM
101
119
JOSE VILHENA00:41:00MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM
149
116
ANTONIO PARREIRA00:43:28MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM

COLOCAÇÃO13PONTUAÇÃO:430CÓDIGO:780TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
28
158
MARCOLINO VERISSIMO00:36:53MSS CGD
95
160
ORLINDO FIGUEIREDO00:40:44MSS CGD
130
157
JOAQUIM FRADE00:42:19MSS CGD
177
151
BERNARDINO PEREIRA00:44:32MSS CGD

COLOCAÇÃO14PONTUAÇÃO:483CÓDIGO:175TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
27
23
MARCO MENDES00:36:51MC PRAÇAS ARMADA
98
27
MARIO LOURENÇO00:40:55MC PRAÇAS ARMADA
110
22
LUIS CONCEIÇAO00:41:29MC PRAÇAS ARMADA
248
25
ANTONIO BORLA00:47:43MC PRAÇAS ARMADA

COLOCAÇÃO15PONTUAÇÃO:488CÓDIGO:446TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página3
62
131
JOSE PACHECO00:39:14MGD DIANA
121
132
RUI QUARESMA00:42:07MGD DIANA
140
129
HENRIQUE SIMAO00:42:53MGD DIANA
165
130
JOAQUIM VIEIRA00:44:04MGD DIANA

COLOCAÇÃO16PONTUAÇÃO:515CÓDIGO:12TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
8
198
RICARDO ABREU00:34:21MA NATUREZA ENSINA
128
197
DAVID ROSA00:42:18MA NATUREZA ENSINA
151
543
PAULO GOMES00:43:29MA NATUREZA ENSINA
228
199
RICARDO VENANCIO00:46:49MA NATUREZA ENSINA

COLOCAÇÃO17PONTUAÇÃO:629CÓDIGO:047TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
55
225
MARIO GOMES00:38:55MAÇOREANA C BANIF
160
222
LUCIA OLIVEIRA00:43:44FAÇOREANA C BANIF
193
231
VIRGILIO MADEIRA00:45:07MAÇOREANA C BANIF
221
230
TAM AFONSO00:46:31MAÇOREANA C BANIF

COLOCAÇÃO18PONTUAÇÃO:655CÓDIGO:430TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
80
19
PAULO LOPES00:39:58MGD AGUIAS MOITA
119
18
LUIS SOBRAL00:42:04MGD AGUIAS MOITA
141
484
FILIPE J J NEVES00:42:54MGD AGUIAS MOITA
315
20
ROGERIO NUNES00:49:54MGD AGUIAS MOITA

COLOCAÇÃO19PONTUAÇÃO:682CÓDIGO:476TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
49
214
MANUEL VEIGA00:38:21MGDC CRUZ PICADA
76
215
FRANCISCO TORRINHA00:39:57MGDC CRUZ PICADA
84
216
ANTONIO CATRONGA00:40:03MGDC CRUZ PICADA
473
217
CESALTINA DELGADO00:57:07FGDC CRUZ PICADA

COLOCAÇÃO20PONTUAÇÃO:723CÓDIGO:336TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
123
136
JOAQUIM LOPES00:42:08MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página4
124
140
ANTONIO RIBEIRO00:42:09MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ
227
137
JOAQUIM NASCIMENTO00:46:48MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ
249
138
JOSE PARREIRA00:47:45MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ

COLOCAÇÃO21PONTUAÇÃO:736CÓDIGO:479TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
104
408
GONÇALO SANTOS00:41:05MGDC PORTO SINES
148
410
DUARTE M P CORREIA00:43:27MGDC PORTO SINES
232
403
CARLOS D M PFUMO00:47:06MGDC PORTO SINES
252
407
PAULO J GOMES00:47:52MGDC PORTO SINES

COLOCAÇÃO22PONTUAÇÃO:744CÓDIGO:60TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
70
286
AMANDIO GOUVEIA00:39:47MADC CATUJAL
198
420
RUI M A ROCHA00:45:14MADC CATUJAL
229
285
CESAR GONÇALVES00:46:53MADC CATUJAL
247
284
ALMERINDO SILVA00:47:41MADC CATUJAL

COLOCAÇÃO23PONTUAÇÃO:795CÓDIGO:215TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
94
481
ERNESTO MONTEIRO00:40:37MCAMARA L CLUBE
144
474
LICÍNIO FIDALGO00:43:12MCAMARA L CLUBE
244
477
DANIEL OLIVEIRA00:47:33MCAMARA L CLUBE
313
483
EDUARDO MANSO00:49:52MCAMARA L CLUBE

COLOCAÇÃO24PONTUAÇÃO:823CÓDIGO:751TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
126
196
JOSE L NOBRE00:42:12MSFUAP
203
195
RUI SILVA00:45:39MSFUAP
236
192
PEDRO CUNHA00:47:13MSFUAP
258
191
MARIO ALVES00:48:00MSFUAP

COLOCAÇÃO25PONTUAÇÃO:851CÓDIGO:25TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
97
553
GUMERSINDO RODRIGUES00:40:49MAA LEBRES SADO
172
551
JOAO SANTOS00:44:17MAA LEBRES SADO

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página5
290
561
PAULO FERNANDES00:48:52MAA LEBRES SADO
292
555
ALVARO GINGADO00:48:56MAA LEBRES SADO

COLOCAÇÃO26PONTUAÇÃO:872CÓDIGO:063TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
143
71
JOSE BOUCEIRO00:43:05MADCR P JUDICIARIA
204
74
ISABEL RODRIGUES00:45:39FADCR P JUDICIARIA
206
73
VIRGILIO OLIVEIRA00:45:40MADCR P JUDICIARIA
319
72
CARLOS FREIRE00:50:07MADCR P JUDICIARIA

COLOCAÇÃO27PONTUAÇÃO:904CÓDIGO:211TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
131
48
JOSE GORDILHO00:42:25MCAA BELEM
197
46
AMILCAR RIBEIRAL00:45:13MCAA BELEM
209
49
JOSE BASTOS00:45:51MCAA BELEM
367
47
LUIS ROSA00:51:56MCAA BELEM

COLOCAÇÃO28PONTUAÇÃO:950CÓDIGO:455TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
111
96
FABIO FERREIRA00:41:31MGD MACEDO OCULISTA
224
95
DINIS MORAIS00:46:40MGD MACEDO OCULISTA
294
94
CARLOS ALBANO00:48:59MGD MACEDO OCULISTA
321
98
INACIO GONCALVES00:50:13MGD MACEDO OCULISTA

COLOCAÇÃO29PONTUAÇÃO:1009CÓDIGO:2TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
150
327
JOAO CORREIA00:43:29M2 SPEED
152
437
DAVID MARQUES00:43:30M2 SPEED
226
326
SILVERIO CORREIA00:46:46M2 SPEED
481
436
LILIANA MARQUES00:57:57F2 SPEED

COLOCAÇÃO30PONTUAÇÃO:1065CÓDIGO:244TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
194
60
GRACIANO MUCHAXO00:45:11MCCDP MUN CASCAIS
260
53
JULIO MEIRELES00:48:06MCCDP MUN CASCAIS
301
59
ANTONIO HORTA00:49:12MCCDP MUN CASCAIS

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página6
310
54
JOSE PATINHA00:49:46MCCDP MUN CASCAIS

COLOCAÇÃO31PONTUAÇÃO:1071CÓDIGO:174TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
161
497
LUIS BRANQUINHO00:43:48MC PORTEL T MONTADO
246
496
JORGE FAUSTINO00:47:39MC PORTEL T MONTADO
261
498
EMILIA SILVEIRA00:48:09FC PORTEL T MONTADO
403
499
LUIS GUSMÃO00:53:05MC PORTEL T MONTADO

COLOCAÇÃO32PONTUAÇÃO:1158CÓDIGO:4TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
238
269
CARLOS A C MENDES00:47:16M4 AO KM
240
212
INES MARQUES00:47:16F4 AO KM
259
273
ORLANDO COUTO00:48:02M4 AO KM
421
271
FILIPE J C SILVA00:53:46M4 AO KM

COLOCAÇÃO33PONTUAÇÃO:1177CÓDIGO:365TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
106
508
JOAO VEIGA00:41:08MDERRETEBANHA
243
512
VITOR LOURENÇO00:47:32MDERRETEBANHA
305
509
CARLOS CAETANO00:49:22MDERRETEBANHA
523
514
PEDRO MARINHO01:00:17MDERRETEBANHA

COLOCAÇÃO34PONTUAÇÃO:1185CÓDIGO:506TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
222
441
FILIPA SILVA00:46:36FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB
262
530
ELIO J ROSADO00:48:10MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB
327
442
JOSE M C COSTA00:50:30MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB
374
440
PEDRO M E J POMBO00:52:09MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB

COLOCAÇÃO35PONTUAÇÃO:1195CÓDIGO:418TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
184
109
ALCIDIO COSTA00:44:49MGARMIN CO OEIRAS
322
365
JOSE CATITA00:50:16MGARMIN CO OEIRAS
344
366
FERNANDA PARRO00:51:10FGARMIN CO OEIRAS
345
367
LUIS PARRO00:51:11MGARMIN CO OEIRAS


Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página7
COLOCAÇÃO36PONTUAÇÃO:1244CÓDIGO:408TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
138
233
CARLOS COELHO00:42:47MGA MONSANTO GASCAN
235
501
ANTONIO INGLÊS00:47:10MGA MONSANTO GASCAN
431
502
EUGENIA VALE00:54:07FGA MONSANTO GASCAN
440
232
ANTONIO REYES00:54:34MGA MONSANTO GASCAN

COLOCAÇÃO37PONTUAÇÃO:1279CÓDIGO:453TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
129
112
GONÇALO FERREIRA00:42:18MGD INE
218
114
PEDRO C MOREIRA00:46:26MGD INE
458
115
SALOMÉ FERREIRA00:55:47FGD INE
474
111
ELSA MOREIRA00:57:08FGD INE

COLOCAÇÃO38PONTUAÇÃO:1321CÓDIGO:332TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
135
425
FARINHA MAURÍCIO00:42:43MCP EDP SINES
296
429
RUI ALMEIDA00:49:03MCP EDP SINES
396
430
JOAO ALMEIDA00:52:46MCP EDP SINES
494
426
PEDRO PONTE00:58:35MCP EDP SINES

COLOCAÇÃO39PONTUAÇÃO:1333CÓDIGO:241TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
74
606
JOAO MARQUES00:39:56MCCD TRANQUILIDADE
361
608
ANDRE MEDEIROS00:51:29MCCD TRANQUILIDADE
363
607
EDUARDO CABRITA00:51:44MCCD TRANQUILIDADE
535
605
JOSE P HENRIQUES01:01:16MCCD TRANQUILIDADE

COLOCAÇÃO40PONTUAÇÃO:1531CÓDIGO:570TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
215
338
CARLOS GONÇALVES00:46:12MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS
331
336
CARLOS TEIXEIRA00:50:36MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS
472
339
GONÇALO SOUSA00:57:02MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS
513
337
FREDERICO SOUSA00:59:50MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS

COLOCAÇÃO41PONTUAÇÃO:1531CÓDIGO:331TEMPO TOTAL:

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página8
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
253
238
MIRIAM SILVA00:47:52FCP EDP LISBOA
281
239
PARENTE RODRIGUES00:48:44MCP EDP LISBOA
486
237
ARLINDO PARRA00:58:20MCP EDP LISBOA
511
240
RUI XAVIER00:59:48MCP EDP LISBOA

COLOCAÇÃO42PONTUAÇÃO:1651CÓDIGO:595TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
234
37
Mª MANUELA FOLGADO00:47:09FMIRANTENSE FC
406
45
FRANCISCO PIRES00:53:10MMIRANTENSE FC
471
36
TANIA VALENTIM00:57:01FMIRANTENSE FC
540
44
MARIA CONDEZ01:01:55FMIRANTENSE FC

COLOCAÇÃO43PONTUAÇÃO:1666CÓDIGO:404TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
272
609
FRANCISCO VAZ00:48:30MFRUFRESH RUNNERS
362
611
NUNO M DIAS00:51:40MFRUFRESH RUNNERS
502
613
DORA FREE00:58:57FFRUFRESH RUNNERS
530
610
JOAQUIM MARIA01:00:46MFRUFRESH RUNNERS

COLOCAÇÃO44PONTUAÇÃO:1744CÓDIGO:258TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
335
528
LURDES HENRIQUES00:50:49FCD ASAS MILENIUM
428
422
EDGAR SEIA00:53:59MCD ASAS MILENIUM
427
423
TANIA CORREIA00:53:59FCD ASAS MILENIUM
554
527
HELDER HENRIQUES01:06:32MCD ASAS MILENIUM

COLOCAÇÃO45PONTUAÇÃO:1853CÓDIGO:785TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
445
67
CATARINA DIAS00:54:51FSS MONTEPIO GERAL
446
68
FERNANDO CALÇADA00:54:51MSS MONTEPIO GERAL
469
69
LUIS REIS00:56:53MSS MONTEPIO GERAL
493
70
TERESA CARDOSO00:58:35FSS MONTEPIO GERAL

COLOCAÇÃO46PONTUAÇÃO:1859CÓDIGO:482TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe

Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página9
392
5
CARLOS JESUS00:52:41MGDCT REPSOL
414
6
MANUEL SEQUEIRA00:53:27MGDCT REPSOL
516
3
LUIS TORRAO00:59:55MGDCT REPSOL
537
2
MARCO MILHARADAS01:01:21MGDCT REPSOL

COLOCAÇÃO47PONTUAÇÃO:1910CÓDIGO:201TEMPO TOTAL:
Coloc.Atleta:NúmeroNomeTempoSEXO:Equipe
385
318
CARLOS CRESPO00:52:31MCA PALACIO QUELUZ
386
320
ANTONIO E COELHO00:52:32MCA PALACIO QUELUZ
569
319
ISABEL CRESPO01:14:38FCA PALACIO QUELUZ
570
321
NOEMIA COELHO01:14:38FCA PALACIO QUELUZ


Chiptiming Cronometragemwww.chiptiming.com.br
Página10