LISTAGEM EXTRA OFICIAL (PARA CONFERÊNCIA DE TEMPO)
17 CORRIDA LAGOA STO ANDRE-AMERICA LIMA
Patrocinio:JUNTA FREG SANTO ANDREApoio:JUNTA FREG SANTO ANDRE
Data14/07/2012
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino e Feminino

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
1297ALBERTO CHAIÇA38M2039
1
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:33:02
2387MIGUEL MARQUES18M1819
1
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:33:05
382LUIS ALMEIDA39M2039
2
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:33:18
4533CUSTODIO ANTONIO35M2039
3
MAS SÃO MAMEDE00:33:20
599CELSO GRACIANO23M2039
4
MBEJA AC00:33:58
6182FILIPE JANUARIO29M2039
5
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:34:05
732ANTONIO CESAR42M4044
1
MCR ALTURENSE00:34:16
8198RICARDO ABREU37M2039
6
MA NATUREZA ENSINA00:34:21
984EZEQUIEL LOBO37M2039
7
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:34:25
10585EDUARDO COSTA24M2039
8
MSC BRAGA00:34:47
11586JOAO CRUZ26M2039
9
MBEJA AC00:34:52
12377ALEXANDRE SOARES50M5054
1
MCR LEOES P SALVO00:34:54
13368FERNANDO ALVES46M4549
1
MAA MAFRA00:34:58
14162NUNO MESTRE37M2039
10
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:35:39
15464CELSO BRITO28M2039
11
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:35:41
16361JOAO VEIGA52M5054
2
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:35:45
1787RODRIGO CARRILHO29M2039
12
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:35:56
18347SERGIO LIMA30M2039
13
MAA BELA VISTA00:36:04
19431JOAQUIM J M ABRAÇOS33M2039
14
MCD AREIAS S JOAO00:36:11
20159MUSSA DJAU19M1819
2
MBEJA AC00:36:23
2186NUNO ALDINHAS28M2039
15
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:36:33
22390ANDRE FERNANDES18M1819
3
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:36:35
23581RUI GONÇALVES36M2039
16
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:36:37
24379LUIS PEREIRA52M5054
3
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:36:44
2579MIGUEL MARTINS19M1819
4
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:36:46
26580ROGERIO CASSACA41M4044
2
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:36:50
2723MARCO MENDES39M2039
17
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:36:51
28158MARCOLINO VERISSIMO40M4044
3
MSS CGD00:36:53
29417RUI FONTES33M2039
18
MBEJA AC00:37:03
30393ANTONIO CARRILHO47M4549
2
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:37:10

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:1

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
31624ANACLETO FAISCA54M5054
4
MINDIVIDUAL00:37:16
32259PEDRO RIBEIRO40M4044
4
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:37:20
33388FRANCISCO REIS18M1819
5
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:37:20
34583JOSE SANTOS49M4549
3
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:37:26
3551ALEXANDRE PIMPAO41M4044
5
MNAR MESSEJANA00:37:33
36256ISIDRO FONTES43M4044
6
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:37:36
37489ANTONIO PAIS42M4044
7
MCCD O ALVITEJO00:37:38
38380JOSE AFONSO51M5054
5
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:37:46
39577PAULO CHAINHO48M4549
4
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:37:46
40325JOAO RODRIGUES53M5054
6
MUF DEGOLADOS00:37:53
4111JORGE M GONÇALVES43M4044
8
MA BROCA FERRAGENS00:37:54
4289ANTONIO GASPAR51M5054
7
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:37:54
43246JOSE FERREIRA32M2039
19
MDO RANGEL00:37:55
44117NUNO CHAINHO26M2039
20
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:37:58
45174ANTONIO AMIEIRO43M4044
9
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:37:58
4677ALEXANDRE SERRANO18M1819
6
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:38:11
47488DAVID M GOMES35M2039
21
MCCD O ALVITEJO00:38:14
48375PAULO BENEVENTE32M2039
22
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:38:16
49214MANUEL VEIGA48M4549
5
MGDC CRUZ PICADA00:38:21
50465MIGUEL DOMINGOS44M4044
10
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:38:25
51345PEDRO O P ONOFRE51M5054
8
MAA BELA VISTA00:38:28
52392EMANUEL GOMES43M4044
11
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:38:30
53391DAVID FORTES18M1819
7
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:38:31
5452FRANCISCO VITOR41M4044
12
MNAR MESSEJANA00:38:43
55225MARIO GOMES42M4044
13
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:38:55
56491FRANCISCO GAIO48M4549
6
MCCD O ALVITEJO00:38:59
57300JOAO CRUZ49M4549
7
MCLUBE TST00:39:00
58630PAULO JERONIMO42M4044
14
MFAM2RUN00:39:04
59167FERNANDO GOMES38M2039
23
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:39:08
60564VERA L V FERNANDES26F2039
1
FAA BELA VISTA00:39:08
61536CARLOS LOPES37M2039
24
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:39:09
62131JOSE PACHECO36M2039
25
MGD DIANA00:39:14
63469LEONEL CRISTINA47M4549
8
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:39:16
64588DUARTE QUINTAS29M2039
26
MINDIVIDUAL00:39:20
65118PAULO L MIGUEL39M2039
27
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:39:22
66515JOAQUIM I S GOMES48M4549
9
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:39:25
67175JOAO MONTES47M4549
10
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:39:33
68241NELSON DIAS28M2039
28
MSC CASAINHOS00:39:41

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:2

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
69631ABEL COSTA47M4549
11
MFAM2RUN00:39:42
70286AMANDIO GOUVEIA36M2039
29
MADC CATUJAL00:39:47
71358JORGE F A D FONTES51M5054
9
MBEJA AC00:39:49
72445JOSE QUEIROS41M4044
15
MINDIVIDUAL00:39:52
73177ANTONIO P A AIRES51M5054
10
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:39:54
74606JOAO MARQUES32M2039
30
MCCD TRANQUILIDADE00:39:56
75215FRANCISCO TORRINHA48M4549
12
MGDC CRUZ PICADA00:39:57
76490JOAO VAZ44M4044
16
MCCD O ALVITEJO00:39:57
7719PAULO LOPES44M4044
17
MGD AGUIAS MOITA00:39:58
78328ANTONIO ADRO43M4044
18
MAM ATIBA00:39:58
79487ANA M DUARTE45F4549
1
FCCD O ALVITEJO00:39:58
80492JOAO JACINTO55M5559
1
MCCD O ALVITEJO00:39:58
81176NORBERTO AGOSTINHO48M4549
13
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:39:59
82250PEDRO GABRIEL37M2039
31
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:39:59
83181JOAO BATISTA55M5559
2
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:40:02
84216ANTONIO CATRONGA53M5054
11
MGDC CRUZ PICADA00:40:03
85494RENATO P FERNANDES32M2039
32
MCR PRAIA SALEMA00:40:07
86467BRUNO REIS29M2039
33
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:40:11
87332CARLOS J C MARTINS46M4549
14
MRUN 4 FUN00:40:15
88573FERNANDO MESTRE39M2039
34
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:40:17
89470ARTUR GODINHO40M4044
19
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:40:20
90263FRANCISCO E MONTE32M2039
35
MINDIVIDUAL00:40:22
91185JOSE LANÇA59M5559
3
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:40:29
92466JOSE FILHÓ48M4549
15
MBEJA AC00:40:31
93165MANUEL SOARES47M4549
16
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:40:32
94481ERNESTO MONTEIRO40M4044
20
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:40:37
95160ORLINDO FIGUEIREDO64M6064
1
MSS CGD00:40:44
96179PAULO SANTOS47M4549
17
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:40:44
97553GUMERSINDO RODRIGUES62M6064
2
MAA LEBRES SADO00:40:49
9827MARIO LOURENÇO46M4549
18
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:40:55
99381JOAQUIM AFONSO56M5559
4
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:40:56
100579RICHARDSON FERREIRA38M2039
36
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:40:58
101119JOSE VILHENA45M4549
19
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:41:00
102314JAIME LAMEGO52M5054
12
MMACHADA RUNNERS00:41:02
103315CHANTAL XHERVELLE44F4044
1
FAM CASAL FIGUEIRAS00:41:02
104408GONÇALO SANTOS38M2039
37
MGDC PORTO SINES00:41:05
105105RAUL QUARESMA31M2039
38
MO MUNDO CORRIDA00:41:08
106508JOAO VEIGA39M2039
39
MDERRETEBANHA00:41:08

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:3

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
107572FERNANDO BEIJINHA62M6064
3
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:41:12
108451JOSE PIRES55M5559
5
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:41:13
109208JOAO CALDAS46M4549
20
MCLUBE AUTOCOOPE00:41:25
11022LUIS CONCEIÇAO34M2039
40
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:41:29
11196FABIO FERREIRA19M1819
8
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:41:31
112562JOAQUIM A FIGUEIREDO55M5559
6
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:41:41
113471JOAO FERREIRA19M1819
9
MAA BELA VISTA00:41:44
114565NUNO AZEVEDO34M2039
41
MHDI00:41:44
115349ARLINDO V C NASCIMENTO55M5559
7
MAA BELA VISTA00:41:57
116594ANDRE PAGAIME18M1819
10
MPIENSE S CLUBE00:41:58
117582BRUNO GAMITO24M2039
42
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:42:00
118348JOAO P D BORBA44M4044
21
MAA BELA VISTA00:42:01
11918LUIS SOBRAL50M5054
13
MGD AGUIAS MOITA00:42:04
120166RUI CARDOSO41M4044
22
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:42:06
12124JOAO CANHOTO50M5054
14
MINDIVIDUAL00:42:07
122132RUI QUARESMA42M4044
23
MGD DIANA00:42:07
123136JOAQUIM LOPES49M4549
21
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:42:08
124140ANTONIO RIBEIRO40M4044
24
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:42:09
125364STEVAN PAVLOVIC42M4044
25
MINDIVIDUAL00:42:09
126196JOSE L NOBRE48M4549
22
MSFUAP00:42:12
127262JOAO ABRANTES56M5559
8
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:42:15
128112GONÇALO FERREIRA39M2039
43
MGD INE00:42:18
129197DAVID ROSA35M2039
44
MA NATUREZA ENSINA00:42:18
130157JOAQUIM FRADE56M5559
9
MSS CGD00:42:19
13148JOSE GORDILHO48M4549
23
MCAA BELEM00:42:25
13281NUNO REBOCHO20M2039
45
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:42:34
133461CARLOS TEIXEIRA39M2039
46
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:42:39
13478MARIO GRILO19M1819
11
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:42:43
135425FARINHA MAURÍCIO60M6064
4
MCP EDP SINES00:42:43
136552JAIME FIGUEIREDO45M4549
24
MINDIVIDUAL00:42:44
137457ANTONIO VILELA42M4044
26
MOS TRETAS00:42:45
138233CARLOS COELHO51M5054
15
MGA MONSANTO GASCAN00:42:47
139261LUIS M ROQUE42M4044
27
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:42:50
140129HENRIQUE SIMAO33M2039
47
MGD DIANA00:42:53
141484FILIPE J J NEVES43M4044
28
MGD AGUIAS MOITA00:42:54
142535JOSE SANTOS43M4044
29
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:42:55
14371JOSE BOUCEIRO47M4549
25
MADCR P JUDICIARIA00:43:05
144474LICÍNIO FIDALGO52M5054
16
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:43:12

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:4

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
145383CARLA SANTOS35F2039
2
FGR QUINTA LOMBA00:43:16
146389JOÃO SANTOS23M2039
48
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:43:16
147542JOAO VERISSIMO33M2039
49
MINDIVIDUAL00:43:19
148410DUARTE M P CORREIA36M2039
50
MGDC PORTO SINES00:43:27
149116ANTONIO PARREIRA54M5054
17
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:43:28
150327JOAO CORREIA18M1819
12
M2 SPEED00:43:29
151543PAULO GOMES46M4549
26
MA NATUREZA ENSINA00:43:29
152437DAVID MARQUES21M2039
51
M2 SPEED00:43:30
15366AMERICO SEQUEIRA50M5054
18
MNAA LAGOS00:43:32
154354FRANCISCO VAL19M1819
13
MCORRER POR GOSTO00:43:34
155576PAULO JANELA30M2039
52
MCR LEOES P SALVO00:43:34
156591MARCIO DELGADO29M2039
53
MSR CAMARNAL00:43:36
157534CARMEN HENRIQUES35F2039
3
FAS SÃO MAMEDE00:43:38
158350ANTONIO J D FERREIRA45M4549
27
MAA BELA VISTA00:43:39
159458JOAO PALMA51M5054
19
MAAE BNU00:43:40
160222LUCIA OLIVEIRA33F2039
4
FAÇOREANA C BANIF00:43:44
161497LUIS BRANQUINHO38M2039
54
MC PORTEL T MONTADO00:43:48
162346JOAO RIBEIRO49M4549
28
MAA BELA VISTA00:43:49
163637NELSON SANTOS29M2039
55
MINDIVIDUAL00:43:50
164204JOSE FALE42M4044
30
MNUMCORRASTANTO00:43:51
165130JOAQUIM VIEIRA45M4549
29
MGD DIANA00:44:04
166123HENRIQUE RAFAEL37M2039
56
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:44:07
16740MARIO J M SANTOS36M2039
57
MSOBRALPISO00:44:08
168434SÌLVIO PAIVA61M6064
5
MCD GRUPO BES00:44:10
169296ARSENIO FERNANDES55M5559
10
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:44:11
170570FRANCISCO CARMO41M4044
31
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:44:14
171574HUGO GONÇALVES24M2039
58
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:44:14
172551JOAO SANTOS47M4549
30
MAA LEBRES SADO00:44:17
173245DOMINGOS PINTO-COELHO37M2039
59
MPERNAS GAFANHOTO00:44:20
174313LUIS FIDALGO41M4044
32
MINDIVIDUAL00:44:26
175415BENTO M C PALMA38M2039
60
MBEJA AC00:44:28
176178ANTONIO BARROS27M2039
61
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:44:30
177151BERNARDINO PEREIRA76M6599
1
MSS CGD00:44:32
178359CARLOS PENA43M4044
33
MGR QUINTA LOMBA00:44:35
179468MANUEL FAÍSCA67M6599
2
MAC SAMBRASENSE00:44:35
180376HUGO BENEVENTE25M2039
62
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:44:37
181500MANUEL FERREIRA58M5559
11
MINDIVIDUAL00:44:38
182567FERNANDO SOBRAL54M5054
20
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:44:41

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:5

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
183460JOSE MONTEIRO62M6064
6
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:44:43
184109ALCIDIO COSTA46M4549
31
MGARMIN CO OEIRAS00:44:49
185419PEDRO NABAIS19M1819
14
MALDEIA PONTENSES00:44:50
186524RUI GERALDES38M2039
63
MRAIL RUNNERS00:44:51
187418JOAO NABAIS49M4549
32
MALDEIA PONTENSES00:44:52
188254MANUEL NASCIMENTO55M5559
12
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:44:53
189485VERA VAZ35F2039
5
FCCD O ALVITEJO00:44:54
190274PEDRO BRÁS36M2039
64
MINDIVIDUAL00:44:55
191144FRANCISCO CORREIA53M5054
21
MANFUP00:44:57
192147ALVARO FURTADO53M5054
22
MSS CGD00:45:01
193231VIRGILIO MADEIRA53M5054
23
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:45:07
19460GRACIANO MUCHAXO52M5054
24
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:45:11
195266ALVARO P OLIVEIRA43M4044
34
MINDIVIDUAL00:45:12
196626MARCO TREVISAN34M2039
65
MINDIVIDUAL00:45:12
19746AMILCAR RIBEIRAL63M6064
7
MCAA BELEM00:45:13
198420RUI M A ROCHA38M2039
66
MADC CATUJAL00:45:14
199307JOSE VERAS52M5054
25
MALDEIA PONTENSES00:45:17
200634ANTONIO GANCHO33M2039
67
MINDIVIDUAL00:45:19
20192ABILIO CATARRO55M5559
13
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:45:20
202454CONSTÂNCIO MARTINS55M5559
14
MGD O INDEPENDENTE00:45:25
20374ISABEL RODRIGUES41F4044
2
FADCR P JUDICIARIA00:45:39
204195RUI SILVA61M6064
8
MSFUAP00:45:39
205255MIGUEL MARQUES52M5054
26
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:45:39
20673VIRGILIO OLIVEIRA51M5054
27
MADCR P JUDICIARIA00:45:40
207584ANTONIO SIMOES48M4549
33
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:45:47
208595ANTONIO C TEIXEIRA43M4044
35
MINDIVIDUAL00:45:50
20949JOSE BASTOS43M4044
36
MCAA BELEM00:45:51
210310JOSE F R CALISTO29M2039
68
MQUEBRA OSSOS00:45:54
21164JORGE CARDOSO39M2039
69
MNAA LAGOS00:45:57
212547SERGIO SILVA38M2039
70
MINDIVIDUAL00:46:02
213302PEDRO FERREIRA36M2039
71
MCUN BOSTON00:46:04
214201JOSE C FORTE53M5054
28
MREPORTPRO00:46:08
215338CARLOS GONÇALVES56M5559
15
MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS00:46:12
216369PAULO SILVA37M2039
72
MAA MAFRA00:46:14
217169CARLOS ROSA40M4044
37
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:46:17
218114PEDRO C MOREIRA38M2039
73
MGD INE00:46:26
219456PEDRO S TRABUCHO47M4549
34
MINDIVIDUAL00:46:29
22085CARLOS SILVA32M2039
74
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:46:31

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:6

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
221230TAM AFONSO59M5559
16
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:46:31
222184ANTONIO PEREIRA58M5559
17
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:46:36
223441FILIPA SILVA30F2039
6
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:46:36
22495DINIS MORAIS42M4044
38
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:46:40
225311LUIS GUERRA30M2039
75
MLUFIJOMI00:46:42
226326SILVERIO CORREIA45M4549
35
M2 SPEED00:46:46
227137JOAQUIM NASCIMENTO50M5054
29
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:46:48
228199RICARDO VENANCIO33M2039
76
MA NATUREZA ENSINA00:46:49
229285CESAR GONÇALVES39M2039
77
MADC CATUJAL00:46:53
230563SERGIO B V BESSA27M2039
78
MINDIVIDUAL00:46:56
231575PAULO MARTINS22M2039
79
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:47:02
232403CARLOS D M PFUMO18M1819
15
MGDC PORTO SINES00:47:06
233170JOAO RODRIGUES63M6064
9
MLUSOFACTOR00:47:07
23437Mª MANUELA FOLGADO62F5599
1
FMIRANTENSE FC00:47:09
235501ANTONIO INGLÊS54M5054
30
MGA MONSANTO GASCAN00:47:10
236192PEDRO CUNHA41M4044
39
MSFUAP00:47:13
237507JOSE M FERREIRA47M4549
36
MWHY NOT RUN00:47:15
238168GIL ALVES35M2039
80
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:47:16
239212INES MARQUES35F2039
7
F4 AO KM00:47:16
240269CARLOS A C MENDES55M5559
18
M4 AO KM00:47:16
24113MANUEL FRANCISCO65M6599
3
MA BROCA FERRAGENS00:47:19
242227PEDRO BURGUETTE37M2039
81
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:47:22
243512VITOR LOURENÇO38M2039
82
MDERRETEBANHA00:47:32
244477DANIEL OLIVEIRA56M5559
19
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:47:33
245452CARLOS MARTINS44M4044
40
MOS MARTINS00:47:35
246496JORGE FAUSTINO32M2039
83
MC PORTEL T MONTADO00:47:39
247284ALMERINDO SILVA53M5054
31
MADC CATUJAL00:47:41
24825ANTONIO BORLA67M6599
4
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:47:43
249138JOSE PARREIRA55M5559
20
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:47:45
250301LUIS F S NUNES40M4044
41
MINDIVIDUAL00:47:49
251290LUIS AFONSO38M2039
84
MINDIVIDUAL00:47:51
252238MIRIAM SILVA29F2039
8
FCP EDP LISBOA00:47:52
253407PAULO J GOMES50M5054
32
MGDC PORTO SINES00:47:52
254412FLORIMUNDO G SILVA56M5559
21
MGDC PORTO SINES00:47:53
255247NUNO SAMPAIO27M2039
85
MDO RANGEL00:47:54
256244ANGELA MENDES28F2039
9
FAC PORTALEGRE00:47:55
257191MARIO ALVES56M5559
22
MSFUAP00:48:00
258317MANUEL CRISPIM60M6064
10
MUDCA00:48:00

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:7

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
259273ORLANDO COUTO57M5559
23
M4 AO KM00:48:02
26053JULIO MEIRELES60M6064
11
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:48:06
261498EMILIA SILVEIRA41F4044
3
FC PORTEL T MONTADO00:48:09
262530ELIO J ROSADO23M2039
86
MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:48:10
263153EGIDIO SILVA48M4549
37
MSS CGD00:48:11
264145JOSE SANTOS56M5559
24
MANFUP00:48:13
26526JOSE MATOS44M4044
42
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:48:15
266183AURELIO FERNANDES57M5559
25
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:48:15
267193PEDRO RIBEIRO40M4044
43
MSFUAP00:48:17
268353AGOSTINHO L MARQUES54M5054
33
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:18
269633LENIA GAMITO34F2039
10
FINDIVIDUAL00:48:22
270355ANTÓNIO JACINTO47M4549
38
MCORRER POR GOSTO00:48:23
271122JOAQUIM SANTANA28M2039
87
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:48:24
272135CARLOS PINELA46M4549
39
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:48:30
273609FRANCISCO VAZ44M4044
44
MFRUFRESH RUNNERS00:48:30
274409JOAO SANTOS35M2039
88
MGDC PORTO SINES00:48:31
275566JOAO C SIMOES42M4044
45
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:48:31
276541JORGE CARREIRAS45M4549
40
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:34
277289JORGE PIRES57M5559
26
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:38
278294JOAQUIM F C PINTO53M5054
34
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:38
27934VITOR MORAES51M5054
35
MNA PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS00:48:43
280180PAULO FERREIRA45M4549
41
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:48:43
281239PARENTE RODRIGUES54M5054
36
MCP EDP LISBOA00:48:44
282243NUNO PEREIRA41M4044
46
MSC CASAINHOS00:48:45
283521RICARDO MARQUÊS39M2039
89
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:45
284356ADELINO J V O PINTO30M2039
90
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:46
28535JOAQUIM BARROCAS59M5559
27
MNA PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS00:48:48
286257CARLOS LIMA41M4044
47
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:48:50
287629JOSE MORALES44M4044
48
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:50
288384ALEXANDRA SILVA36F2039
11
FGR QUINTA LOMBA00:48:51
289449JOSE D RIBEIRO44M4044
49
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:51
290561PAULO FERNANDES40M4044
50
MAA LEBRES SADO00:48:52
291299PAULO LOURO44M4044
51
MCLUBE TST00:48:56
292555ALVARO GINGADO55M5559
28
MAA LEBRES SADO00:48:56
293200LUIS CASTANHEIRA27M2039
91
MINDIVIDUAL00:48:58
29494CARLOS ALBANO53M5054
37
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:48:59
295432MANUEL D TRINDADE56M5559
29
MADCEO00:48:59
296429RUI ALMEIDA23M2039
92
MCP EDP SINES00:49:03

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:8

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
29750Mª ROSARIO SILVA18F1819
1
FNAR MESSEJANA00:49:05
29829MANUEL CARDIM60M6064
12
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:49:10
299554MANUEL BAPTISTA63M6064
13
MAA LEBRES SADO00:49:10
30030MANUEL CRUZ66M6599
5
MC PRAÇAS ARMADA00:49:11
30159ANTONIO HORTA59M5559
30
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:49:12
302156JOAQUIM CARRILHO45M4549
42
MSS CGD00:49:13
303164MIGUEL BARBOSA58M5559
31
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:49:18
304242NUNO SANTOS22M2039
93
MSC CASAINHOS00:49:19
305509CARLOS CAETANO37M2039
94
MDERRETEBANHA00:49:22
306546FRANCISCO C SANTOS52M5054
38
MINDIVIDUAL00:49:26
307308LUIS AMORIM54M5054
39
MNA BDF00:49:40
308309VICENTE DIAS57M5559
32
MNA BDF00:49:41
309312JORGE ABRANTES26M2039
95
MLUFIJOMI00:49:44
31054JOSE PATINHA41M4044
52
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:49:46
311190Mª ALEXANDRINA PONTES50F5054
1
FCCR ALTO MOINHO00:49:48
312298ANTONIO RAMINHOS61M6064
14
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:49:49
313483EDUARDO MANSO50M5054
40
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:49:52
314405VICTOR DO Ó35M2039
96
MGDC PORTO SINES00:49:53
31520ROGERIO NUNES39M2039
97
MGD AGUIAS MOITA00:49:54
316288DANIEL GONÇALVES31M2039
98
MADC CATUJAL00:49:59
317287JOSE VALERIO66M6599
6
MADC CATUJAL00:50:02
318421FERNANDA M ALMEIDA36F2039
12
FADC CATUJAL00:50:03
31917JOAQUIM FRAGOSO62M6064
15
MCCD CASA PIA00:50:07
32072CARLOS FREIRE40M4044
53
MADCR P JUDICIARIA00:50:07
32198INACIO GONCALVES61M6064
16
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:50:13
322365JOSE CATITA54M5054
41
MGARMIN CO OEIRAS00:50:16
323538LEONEL SÃO JOSÉ42M4044
54
MINDIVIDUAL00:50:17
324124LIA MIRANTE32F2039
13
FOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:50:23
325126LUIS MAGRINHO36M2039
99
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:50:24
326102RUBEN FERREIRA19M1819
16
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:50:29
327442JOSE M C COSTA33M2039
100
MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:50:30
328324ANTONIO J G POMBINHO55M5559
33
MINDIVIDUAL00:50:33
329203HUMBERTO SILVA54M5054
42
MINDIVIDUAL00:50:35
330362AMILCAR POVOA66M6599
7
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:50:35
331336CARLOS TEIXEIRA52M5054
43
MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS00:50:36
332646ANDREIA LOPES18F1819
2
FCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:50:37
333522JOSE D GONÇALVES70M6599
8
MINDIVIDUAL00:50:42
33416GILBERTO GONÇALVES63M6064
17
MCR ALVORADA00:50:47

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:9

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
335528LURDES HENRIQUES54F5054
2
FCD ASAS MILENIUM00:50:49
336267LUIS CRUZ41M4044
55
MVITORIA SETUBAL00:50:50
337604ROBERTO CARDETA32M2039
101
MLEBRES DE FERIAS00:50:51
338404TELMO MACARRÃO35M2039
102
MGDC PORTO SINES00:50:55
339329ANA ADRO39F2039
14
FAM ATIBA00:51:01
340371ANTONIO J PEIXE66M6599
9
MINDIVIDUAL00:51:06
341121FRANCISCO FERREIRA38M2039
103
MOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM00:51:07
342416CARLA GOMES29F2039
15
FGR QUINTA LOMBA00:51:07
343366FERNANDA PARRO49F4549
2
FGARMIN CO OEIRAS00:51:10
344635ANTONIO A S PEREIRA48M4549
43
MC SARGENTO ARMADA00:51:10
345367LUIS PARRO51M5054
44
MGARMIN CO OEIRAS00:51:11
346205ROGERIO COSTA30M2039
104
MNUMCORRASTANTO00:51:12
347252LUIS PIRES44M4044
56
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:14
348519CLAUDIA JESUS32F2039
16
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:14
349619CARLOS RANGEL59M5559
34
MINDIVIDUAL00:51:16
35021ANTONIO VENTURA52M5054
45
MAD REAL ACADEMIA00:51:17
351385SANDRA MARTINS39F2039
17
FGR QUINTA LOMBA00:51:17
352453HUGO MARTINS18M1819
17
MOS MARTINS00:51:17
353560LOLA FERRAZ36F2039
18
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:18
354559JOSE AVEIRO38M2039
105
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:19
355394CARLOS ASSIS38M2039
106
MINDIVIDUAL00:51:20
356134NUNO ASSUNÇAO30M2039
107
MNAOCORRASTANTO00:51:23
357330ALEXANDRE FERNANDES36M2039
108
MOS MAGOS00:51:23
358518SÃO GALVÃO46F4549
3
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:26
359517JOSE C ALEIXO58M5559
35
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:51:27
360104VITOR SILVA60M6064
18
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:51:29
361608ANDRE MEDEIROS25M2039
109
MCCD TRANQUILIDADE00:51:29
362611NUNO M DIAS36M2039
110
MFRUFRESH RUNNERS00:51:40
363607EDUARDO CABRITA42M4044
57
MCCD TRANQUILIDADE00:51:44
364622RAQUEL CARVALHO35F2039
19
FINDIVIDUAL00:51:44
365333JOAQUIM DIAS38M2039
111
MINDIVIDUAL00:51:45
366568AMILCAR ROMÃO61M6064
19
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:51:47
36747LUIS ROSA59M5559
36
MCAA BELEM00:51:56
368146ANTONIO LUIS54M5054
46
MANFUP00:51:59
369397ALZIRA SOBRAL50F5054
3
FINDIVIDUAL00:51:59
37061ALBERTO ABREU44M4044
58
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:52:01
37180ANDRE SANTOS19M1819
18
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:52:02
372625LUIS ROMANEIRO52M5054
47
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:03

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:10

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
373127ANTONIO POTES44M4044
59
MGD DIANA00:52:06
374440PEDRO M E J POMBO36M2039
112
MGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:52:09
375120LUIS SILVA41M4044
60
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:10
37658PAULA MACHADO57F5599
2
FCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:52:12
377249ARMENIO SILVA74M6599
10
MNA PAPAGAIOS CASCAIS00:52:12
378602LUIS SILVA34M2039
113
MLEBRES DE FERIAS00:52:12
379295JOAO FRADE40M4044
61
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:13
380316DOMINIQUE DIRICQ53M5054
48
MCLUB NAC BELGIQUE00:52:17
381291RUI VIGOÇO67M6599
11
MGD BANCO BPI00:52:22
382455JOSE C G RIBEIRO47M4549
44
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:22
383526ANA GUIA40F4044
4
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:52:28
384148LUIS BILAU59M5559
37
MSS CGD00:52:29
385318CARLOS CRESPO50M5054
49
MCA PALACIO QUELUZ00:52:31
38693ANTONIO FERREIRA47M4549
45
MGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:52:32
387320ANTONIO E COELHO56M5559
38
MCA PALACIO QUELUZ00:52:32
388599MARIO SOARES31M2039
114
MNAFLS00:52:38
389600MIGUEL CASTILHO30M2039
115
MNAFLS00:52:39
3905CARLOS JESUS61M6064
20
MGDCT REPSOL00:52:41
391344ANA MARTINS45F4549
4
FINDIVIDUAL00:52:41
392601VITOR GOMES35M2039
116
MNAFLS00:52:41
393400FABRIZIO PARADISO37M2039
117
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:43
394430JOAO ALMEIDA53M5054
50
MCP EDP SINES00:52:46
395505GABRIELA O FREITAS32F2039
20
FINDIVIDUAL00:52:46
396627LORENZO C BELMEZ53M5054
51
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:46
397186GABRIEL CRUZ69M6599
12
MCCR ALTO MOINHO00:52:48
398620JOAQUIM LIMA48M4549
46
MINDIVIDUAL00:52:49
399571ERMELINDO NUNES55M5559
39
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:52:56
40090MANUEL ANTONIO52M5054
52
MBV MONTEMOR NOVO00:52:58
401569LUIS GONÇALVES37M2039
118
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:53:00
402142ARMINDO CHAINHO37M2039
119
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:53:02
403499LUIS GUSMÃO41M4044
62
MC PORTEL T MONTADO00:53:05
404260CARLOS E SANTO47M4549
47
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:53:08
405587ANDRE CUBO29M2039
120
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:09
40645FRANCISCO PIRES42M4044
63
MMIRANTENSE FC00:53:10
407540CARLOS RODRIGUES70M6599
13
MGDC ESTRELA NEGRA00:53:11
408357FILIPE MARQUES34M2039
121
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:16
409395PAULO CARDIM38M2039
122
MA DANIEL CALDEIRA00:53:19
410128CARLOS REFORÇO60M6064
21
MGD DIANA00:53:21

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:11

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
411303RUI VILA29M2039
123
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:21
412373RAUL FERREIRA53M5054
53
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:53:22
413278FERDINANDA CARDOSO39F2039
21
FINDIVIDUAL00:53:25
4146MANUEL SEQUEIRA61M6064
22
MGDCT REPSOL00:53:27
415616ANDRE FONSECA21M2039
124
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:29
416382LUIS MORENO39M2039
125
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:35
417304ANA M V PEREIRA19F1819
3
FPERNAS GAFANHOTO00:53:36
418363MANUEL SOBRAL67M6599
14
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:53:37
419341JOAO ADEGAS41M4044
64
MOS ADEGAS00:53:41
420438JORGE PLÁCIDO61M6064
23
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:42
421271FILIPE J C SILVA51M5054
54
M4 AO KM00:53:46
422360NUNO M J DIAS38M2039
126
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:51
423447FLORIANO SILVA34M2039
127
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:51
424226NUNO E SANTO42M4044
65
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:53:52
425268SANDRA S S MARTINS35F2039
22
F4 AO KM00:53:52
426133JOSE P RAPOSO60M6064
24
MINDIVIDUAL00:53:54
427422EDGAR SEIA28M2039
128
MCD ASAS MILENIUM00:53:59
428423TANIA CORREIA30F2039
23
FCD ASAS MILENIUM00:53:59
429556FRANCISCO PRATES64M6064
25
MAA LEBRES SADO00:54:00
430272LUCIA M C TAVARES32F2039
24
F4 AO KM00:54:01
431502EUGENIA VALE57F5599
3
FGA MONSANTO GASCAN00:54:07
432578LUIS PEREIRA43M4044
66
MGDR S FRANC SERRA00:54:10
433439SILVIA P B POMBO42F4044
5
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:54:11
434529Mª JOAO VAZ40F4044
6
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:54:11
435251MARCOS FAUSTINO55M5559
40
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:54:20
436374JOAO BENEVENTE60M6064
26
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:54:22
437463SARA COLAÇO38F2039
25
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:54:23
438386HELENA COSTA56F5599
4
FGR QUINTA LOMBA00:54:25
439482DOMINGOS COSTA63M6064
27
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:54:30
440232ANTONIO REYES58M5559
41
MGA MONSANTO GASCAN00:54:34
441258ANA P LIMA40F4044
7
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:54:41
442406PAULO G SANTOS33M2039
129
MGDC PORTO SINES00:54:46
443322PAULO PADRÃO44M4044
67
MINDIVIDUAL00:54:49
444163FERNANDO NETO62M6064
28
MUNIDOS MANUTENÇAO00:54:50
44567CATARINA DIAS34F2039
26
FSS MONTEPIO GERAL00:54:51
44668FERNANDO CALÇADA36M2039
130
MSS MONTEPIO GERAL00:54:51
447343RUI P PEREIRA42M4044
68
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:01
448275HENRIQUE VILHENA56M5559
42
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:04

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:12

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
449621JOAO LIMA19M1819
19
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:06
450516CRISTINA I O E SANTO31F2039
27
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:55:14
451531ANA FILIPA F M B SILVA34F2039
28
FGINASIO KALORIAS CLUB00:55:14
452253JOAO CUNHA55M5559
43
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:55:15
453401CARLOS PALHINHAS38M2039
131
MGDC PORTO SINES00:55:23
454206ALEXANDRE BARBOSA32M2039
132
MNUMCORRASTANTO00:55:24
455292PAULO CRUZ52M5054
55
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:32
456532FERNANDO V SERRÃO40M4044
69
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:37
457478MADALENA BRANCO39F2039
29
FCAMARA L CLUBE00:55:40
458115SALOMÉ FERREIRA38F2039
30
FGD INE00:55:47
459372CARLOS ROCHA38M2039
133
MINDIVIDUAL00:55:48
460235LUIS ANTUNES50M5054
56
MGA MONSANTO GASCAN00:55:55
461141ELISIO ALBERTO54M5054
57
MCP PINHEIRO CRUZ00:56:01
462194JOSE SOUSA53M5054
58
MSFUAP00:56:01
463276MARIO PIRES53M5054
59
MINDIVIDUAL00:56:02
464636ROGERIO FALCAO44M4044
70
MINDIVIDUAL00:56:07
465476JOAO FIGUEIREDO55M5559
44
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:56:35
466495CLAUDIO PIRES33M2039
134
MC PORTEL T MONTADO00:56:45
467398PEDRO MARIANO29M2039
135
MINDIVIDUAL00:56:46
46869LUIS REIS55M5559
45
MSS MONTEPIO GERAL00:56:53
469473CARLOS FERREIRA47M4549
48
MCAMARA L CLUBE00:56:53
470444ANTONIO BATISTA52M5054
60
MINDIVIDUAL00:56:57
47136TANIA VALENTIM30F2039
31
FMIRANTENSE FC00:57:01
472339GONÇALO SOUSA21M2039
136
MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS00:57:02
473217CESALTINA DELGADO50F5054
4
FGDC CRUZ PICADA00:57:07
474111ELSA MOREIRA37F2039
32
FGD INE00:57:08
475187Mª HELENA OSORIO45F4549
5
FCCR ALTO MOINHO00:57:08
47631IDALECIO MOURAO71M6599
15
MTORINO TORRANENSE00:57:13
477396ANTONIO SOBRAL54M5054
61
MINDIVIDUAL00:57:21
478293JOSE C ANTUNES37M2039
137
MSOBRALPISO00:57:24
479525IVO M A SILVA33M2039
138
MSOBRALPISO00:57:24
480399ANDREIA SOBRAL28F2039
33
FINDIVIDUAL00:57:46
481436LILIANA MARQUES25F2039
34
F2 SPEED00:57:57
482623JOAO LANDEIRO65M6599
16
MINDIVIDUAL00:57:59
483150AURELIO CALADO62M6064
29
MSS CGD00:58:03
484154FERNANDO ALVES50M5054
62
MSS CGD00:58:03
485110ANA ANDRADE39F2039
35
FGARMIN CO OEIRAS00:58:05
486237ARLINDO PARRA50M5054
63
MCP EDP LISBOA00:58:20

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:13

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
487486Mª ANTONIETA SA44F4044
8
FCCD O ALVITEJO00:58:22
4888MANUEL AUGUSTO73M6599
17
MOURV ESP SANTO00:58:28
489493SIMÃO ORTEGA28M2039
139
MINDIVIDUAL00:58:28
49063GONÇALO GUERREIRO34M2039
140
MINDIVIDUAL00:58:31
491218ANTONIO GUEDES41M4044
71
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:58:32
492229SOFIA GUEDES37F2039
36
FAÇOREANA C BANIF00:58:32
49370TERESA CARDOSO33F2039
37
FSS MONTEPIO GERAL00:58:35
494426PEDRO PONTE52M5054
64
MCP EDP SINES00:58:35
495414JOSE V LIMA52M5054
65
MGDC PORTO SINES00:58:36
496402SERGIO T PFUMO51M5054
66
MGDC PORTO SINES00:58:37
497462LARA VELOSO36F2039
38
FC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:58:38
498340SUSANA ADEGAS42F4044
9
FOS ADEGAS00:58:39
499557SOFIA ROCHA23F2039
39
FINDIVIDUAL00:58:44
500649MARISA FERRAZ42F4044
10
FGDR S FRANC SERRA00:58:50
501223LUIS NEVES38M2039
141
MAÇOREANA C BANIF00:58:52
502613DORA FREE33F2039
40
FFRUFRESH RUNNERS00:58:57
503202HELDER VARANDAS64M6064
30
MREPORTPRO00:59:10
504101ROSINDA GONÇALVES57F5599
5
FGD MACEDO OCULISTA00:59:17
50575MARIA FILIPE44F4044
11
FCD GRUPO BES00:59:20
506617SERGIO P PEREIRA53M5054
67
MINDIVIDUAL00:59:20
507459AGAPITO BELGA60M6064
31
MC AMIGOS PARQUE PAZ00:59:23
508378MANUELA ANTON45F4549
6
FCR LEOES P SALVO00:59:31
509270JOAO P S LIMA52M5054
68
M4 AO KM00:59:41
51057ALBERTO COUTINHO40M4044
72
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS00:59:46
511240RUI XAVIER45M4549
49
MCP EDP LISBOA00:59:48
512283PEDRO MESQUITA21M2039
142
MINDIVIDUAL00:59:49
513337FREDERICO SOUSA48M4549
50
MLEBRES E TARTARUGAS00:59:50
514539Mª LUZ RODRIGUES57F5599
6
FGDC ESTRELA NEGRA00:59:52
5153LUIS TORRAO58M5559
46
MGDCT REPSOL00:59:55
516107ANTONIO PINHO60M6064
32
MO MUNDO CORRIDA00:59:55
517549JOAQUIM PEREIRA72M6599
18
MAA LEBRES SADO00:59:55
518171ANTONIO PAULINO59M5559
47
MFAMILIA PAULINO01:00:00
51956LUIS LOURENÇO42M4044
73
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS01:00:05
520548VALDEMAR DAMIÃO63M6064
33
MAA LEBRES SADO01:00:06
52162ANTONIO BUGALHO37M2039
143
MCCDP MUN CASCAIS01:00:13
522558FERNANDO ROCHA54M5054
69
MINDIVIDUAL01:00:14
523514PEDRO MARINHO42M4044
74
MDERRETEBANHA01:00:17
524433MARIA LEITAO51F5054
5
FADCEO01:00:19

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:14

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
525632TERESA JERONIMO42F4044
12
FFAM2RUN01:00:26
526510Mª JOAO REGALO38F2039
41
FDERRETEBANHA01:00:33
527413JOAO L O PEREIRA29M2039
144
MGDC PORTO SINES01:00:43
528537JOANA GUITA32F2039
42
FINDIVIDUAL01:00:44
529172ETELVINA PAULINO52F5054
6
FFAMILIA PAULINO01:00:45
530610JOAQUIM MARIA36M2039
145
MFRUFRESH RUNNERS01:00:46
531544LUCIENNE NEVES28F2039
43
FINDIVIDUAL01:00:48
532545CARLA MARQUES27F2039
44
FINDIVIDUAL01:00:48
533448MADALENA RIBAS57F5599
7
FINDIVIDUAL01:00:59
534352ELSJE M SCHEFFER42F4044
13
FAA BELA VISTA01:01:11
535605JOSE P HENRIQUES62M6064
34
MCCD TRANQUILIDADE01:01:16
5362MARCO MILHARADAS37M2039
146
MGDCT REPSOL01:01:21
537645SOFIA FARINHA27F2039
45
FGDCT REPSOL01:01:21
538427RUI GALINDRO50M5054
70
MCP EDP SINES01:01:38
539628PEDRO PINTO54M5054
71
MOS PINTOS01:01:44
54044MARIA CONDEZ45F4549
7
FMIRANTENSE FC01:01:55
541125CATIA MOURA30F2039
46
FOS KOTAS BIKE TEAM01:02:24
542504PAULO D SILVA47M4549
51
MINDIVIDUAL01:02:43
543209JOAO GRAÇA72M6599
19
MCLUBE AUTOCOOPE01:03:03
544603MARCO BARRO32M2039
147
MLEBRES DE FERIAS01:03:16
545281CARLOS OLIVEIRA57M5559
48
MINDIVIDUAL01:03:27
5461MANUEL SANTOS65M6599
20
MGDCT REPSOL01:03:44
547282ANTONIO MESQUITA48M4549
52
MINDIVIDUAL01:03:51
548219INES MOTA42F4044
14
FAÇOREANA C BANIF01:03:57
5494CARLOS CARMO59M5559
49
MGDCT REPSOL01:04:47
55015MARCO CRUZ33M2039
148
MCR ALVORADA01:05:27
55176FERNANDO FILIPE41M4044
75
MCD GRUPO BES01:05:27
552221IDALINA MADEIRA51F5054
7
FAÇOREANA C BANIF01:05:29
5539LUIS GOIS57M5559
50
MCCD SEG SOCIAL LX01:05:45
554527HELDER HENRIQUES56M5559
51
MCD ASAS MILENIUM01:06:32
555331PATRICIA FERNANDES33F2039
47
FOS MAGOS01:06:35
556411VICTÓRIA M CARNEIRO39F2039
48
FGDC PORTO SINES01:07:49
557618JOSE F COSTA53M5054
72
MINDIVIDUAL01:08:01
558224MA FEE HUNG62F5599
8
FAÇOREANA C BANIF01:08:08
559236SILVIA DELGADO34F2039
49
FGA MONSANTO GASCAN01:09:13
560647ANGELA CARVALHO35F2039
50
FINDIVIDUAL01:09:13
56143NATALIA PINTO50F5054
8
FMIRANTENSE FC01:09:26
562446RUI ALEXANDRE33M2039
149
MINDIVIDUAL01:10:35

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:15

Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.F.ESx.
C.
SC1SC2SC3EquipeTempo
563503SERGIO NEVES53M5054
73
MINDIVIDUAL01:10:49
564612ISABEL MATELA43F4044
15
FFRUFRESH RUNNERS01:11:06
56539RUI QUERIDO33M2039
150
MMIRANTENSE FC01:11:15
566435DIOGO A F MATOS32M2039
151
MINDIVIDUAL01:11:15
5677ALDA OLIVEIRA57F5599
9
FGDCT REPSOL01:13:02
568100TERESA PEREIRA48F4549
8
FSS CGD01:14:37
569319ISABEL CRESPO47F4549
9
FCA PALACIO QUELUZ01:14:38
570321NOEMIA COELHO58F5599
10
FCA PALACIO QUELUZ01:14:38
571590JOANA C BAPTISTA24F2039
51
FINDIVIDUAL01:16:04
572277ELISABETE CARDOSO36F2039
52
FINDIVIDUAL01:24:04
573189ANGELINA CAETANO56F5599
11
FCCR ALTO MOINHO01:24:05
574173ANTONIO M B A AIRES28M2039
152
MCCR ALTO MOINHO01:25:50

ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.xistarca.pt
Página:16