Prova

20 Kms de Almeirim

Distância

20.000 (em 2008 e em 2011, 21.097)

Página Oficial

http://20kms.almeirim.org/

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

31

2017-10-29

André Costa

Vale Grande

1.05.24

Marion Kim Mancrobang

Rio Maior Triatlo

1.17.53

795

Geral   Equipas

30

2016-10-30

Nuno Carraça

Abrunheira

1.04.19

Ana Filipa Santos

RMTRI

1.17.11

885

Geral   Equipas

29

2015-10-25

João Vieira

Núcleo Sportinguista Torres Novas

1.06.19

Ana Mafalda Ferreira

Sporting

1.12.30

828

Geral   Equipas

28

2014-10-26

Nuno Carraça

Abrunheira

1.05.55

Pamella Oliveira

Com.Desp.Rio Maior

1.18.08

939

Geral   Equipas

27

2013-10-27

Hermano Ferreira

Conforlimpa

1.02.27

Vera Fernandes

AABVL Lagoa Algarve

1.18.15

1.034

Geral   Equipas

26

2012-10-28

Hermano Ferreira

Conforlimpa

1.02.19

Vera Fernandes

AABVL Lagoa Algarve

1.20.07

870

Geral   Equipas

25

2011-10-30

Hermano Ferreira

Conforlimpa

1.02.55

Dulce Félix

Maratona

51.01

889

Geral F   Geral M   Equipas F   Equipas M

Geral TCE   Equipas F TCE   Equipas M TCE

24

2010-10-23

Anthony Maritim

Nike Quénia

1.01.21

Anália Rosa

Maratona

1.09.49

623

Geral

23

2009-10-24

Youssef El Kalai

Conforlimpa

1.00.35

Elissabeth Romukol

Nike

1.09.12

465

Geral   Equipas

22

2008-10-25

Rui Pedro Silva

Maratona

1.04.34

Anne Bererve

Nike

1.18.02

612

Geral   Equipas

21

2007-10-27

Licínio Pimentel

Conforlimpa

1.01.59

Marina Bastos

Adercus

1.14.46

554

Geral   Equipas

20

2006-10-28

Paulo Guerra

Conforlimpa

1.03.16

Magdaline Chemjor

Quénia

1.15.47

510

Geral   Equipas

19

2005-10-29

Eduardo Henriques

Conforlimpa

59.51

Inês Monteiro

Maratona

1.09.14

704

Geral

18

2004-10-17

João Marques

Conforlimpa

1.04.07

Adélia Elias

Farense

1.12.57

353

 

17

2003-05-18

Peter Kipkasi

Quénia

59.11

Helena Sampaio

Maratona

1.10.10

706

Geral

16

2002-01-20

David Makori

Quénia

58.34

Jane Ekimat

Quénia

1.06.58

1.424

Geral

15

2001-01-21

Michele Gamba

Itália

58.09

Ruth Kutol

Quénia

1.05.51

1.436

Geral

14

2000-01-16

José Ramos

Conforlimpa

58.45

Rosa Oliveira

Braga

1.08.47

1.534

Geral

13

1999-01-17

José Ramos

Benfica

59.10

Helena Sampaio

Pasteleira

1.10.38

1.528

Geral

12

1998-01-18

João Marques

Conforlimpa

1.01.24

Aurora Cunha

Terbel

1.11.17

1.934

Geral

11

1997-01-19

João Marques

Conforlimpa

1.01.59

Manuela Machado

Sporting

1.09.55

2.902

Geral

10

1996-01-21

João Lopes

Terbel

59.58

Manuela Machado

Sporting

1.11.45

2.276

Geral

9

1995-01-22

Luís Raposo

Conforlimpa

1.00.12

Lucília Soares

JOMA

1.11.13

2.554

Geral

8

1994-01-23

Luís Raposo

Loures

1.00.26

Vitorina Mourato

Portalegre

1.12.49

2.465

 

7

1993-01-24

João Lopes

Individual

59.47

Ekaterina Kramenkova

Sporting

1.09.54

2.418

 

6

1992-01-19

Joseildo Silva

Salgema (Brasil)

1.00.45

Aurora Cunha

Porto

1.07.31

1.763

 

5

1991-01-20

Domingos Barroso

Loures

1.00.40

Aurora Cunha

Porto

1.07.31

1.245

 

4

1990-01-07

Joaquim Murraças

Vidais

1.02.25

Alice Machado

Linda-a-Pastora

1.23.44

1.214

 

3

1989-01-08

Luís Raposo

Diana d’Évora

1.03.03

Rosa Mota

CAP

1.13.02

1.172

 

2

1988-01-10

Luís Raposo

Diana d’Évora

1.02.38

Umbelina Nunes

Casal Privilégio

1.16.46

754

 

1

1987-01-11

Cidálio Caetano

Benfica

1.02.05

Rita Borralho

Benfica

1.10.11

481