Prova

Grande Prémio Fim da Europa - Sintra

Distância

16.945

Página Oficial

http://www.fimdaeuropa.com

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

27

2017-01-29

Bruno Lourenço

Individual

1.01.13

Tânia Fernandes

Bragança

1.12.38

2.107

Geral

26

2016-01-31

Bruno Lourenço

Holmes Place Algés - Fit 2 Run

59.58

Isabel Silva

Individual

1.12.54

2.481

Geral

25

2015-01-25

Bruno Lourenço

Individual

1.00.09

Sandra Teixeira

Sporting

1.11.46

2.238

Geral

24

2014-01-26

Mário Ferreira

Individual

58.12

Chantal Xhervelle

Individual

1.11.41

1.865

Geral

23

2013-01-27

Alberto Chaiça

Amigos Parque da Paz

58.59

Chantal Xhervelle

Casal Figueiras

1.11.42

915

Geral

22

2011-01-30

José Maduro

MaduroAtletics

53.16

Lucília Soares

Benfica

1.10.17

1.554

Geral

21

2010-01-24

José Maduro

Maia

55.02

Lucinda Moreiras

NCL

1.06.03

1.453

Geral

20

2009-01-25

Paulo Guerra

Individual

55.55

Josefa Bongué

NucleOeiras

1.08.09

1.063

Geral

19

2008-01-27

Luís Jesus

Conforlimpa

51.21

Josefa Bongué

NucleOeiras

1.04.45

727

Geral

18

2007-01-28

José Gonçalves

Dafundo

54.29

Paula Rocha

Dafundo

1.13.10

693

Geral

17

2006-01-29

Pedro Faria

Reboleira

54.19

Carla Pinto

Macedo Oculista

1.14.05

584

Geral

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

2002-12-01

 

 

 

 

14

2001-12-01

Pedro Cunha

Skoda

 

Paula Rocha

Dafundo

 

 

 

13

1999-12-05

Paulo Pinheiro

JOMA

 

Vânia Valente

Serra da Silveira

 

 

 

12

1998-12-06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

1997-12-07

Pedro Pessoa a)

Galamares

56.14

Aida Torres

Almoçageme

 

333

 

 

 

João Caldeira a)

Galamares

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paulo Pinheiro a)

Galamares

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eugénio Neto a)

Galamares

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

1996-12-01

João Caldeira

Galamares

54.51

Aida Torres

Almoçageme

1.15.07

254

Geral

9

1995-12-10

Manuel Matias

Maratona

53.02

Luzia Dias

Braga

1.07.37

 

 

8

1994-12-04

Paulo Pinheiro

Galamares

54.08

Ana Gonçalves

Metropolitano

 

 

 

7

1993-12-05

Eugénio Neto

Galamares

54.14

Idalina Alves

Linda-a-Pastora

 

 

 

6

1992-12-06

Daniel Antunes

Câmara Lisboa

 

Analice Silva

18 de Maio

 

573

 

5

1991-12-08

José Santos

Xistarca

54.24

Conceição Livramento

Srª Silveira

 

 

 

4

1990-12-09

Paulo Pinheiro

Galamares

55.20

Ana Massas

Cruz Quebradense

 

 

 

3

1989-12-10

João Pereira

Galamares

56.29

Ana Massas

Individual

 

161

 

2

1988-12-18

Fernando Domingos

Mucifalense

54.29

Clara Lopes

Linda-a-Pastora

1.11.37

 

 

1

1987-12-20

António Agostinho

1º Maio Agualva

54.07

Elsa Marques

Associação 25 Abril

 

 

 

                                    a) Vencedores ex aequo