Prova

S.Silvestre de Coimbra

Distância

10.000

Página

https://lap2go.com/pt/event/sscoimbra-2019

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

41

2018-12-15

Licínio Pimentel

Sporting

28.16

Carla Martinho

Águeda

31.24

900

Geral

40

2017-12-30

Ricardo Dias

Sporting

24.11

Carla Martinho

Águeda

28.18

938

Geral

39

2016-12-17

Hermano Ferreira

Benfica

28.42

Carla Martinho

Águeda

32.59

883

Geral

38

2015-12-27

Hélio Gomes

Benfica

28.22

Marisa Barros

Salgueiros

33.22

1.111

Geral

37

2014-12-28

Getinet Gedamu

Individual

28.36

Tigist Bikila

Etiópia

32.30

723

Geral

36

2013-12-28

Gonçalo Jesus

Gira Sol

28.01

Solange Jesus

Sporting

32.25

795

Geral

35

2012-12-28

Mário Teixeira

Sporting

21.27

Andreia Silva

Gira Sol

26.49

650

Geral

34

2010-12-29

José Moreira

Cyclones

28.36

Anália Rosa

Maratona

21.09

287

Geral

33

2009-12-30

Licínio Pimentel

Conforlimpa

23.14

Daniela Cunha

Várzea

21.46

301

Geral

32

2008-12-30

Jorge Pinto

Fornos

21.04

Doroteia Peixoto

SportZone

17.30

350

31

2007-12-28

Yousef el Kalay

Porto

20.26

Sara Moreira

Maratona

16.52

302

Geral

30

2005-12-30

Pedro Ribeiro

Skoda

20.58

Clarisse Cruz

Sporting

10.03

275

29

2004-12-30

Philip Kipkoech

Quénia

20.47

Anália Rosa

Maratona

9.35

379

28

2003-12-27

Delfim Conceição

Joane

20.50

Anália Rosa

Braga

9.27

27

2002-12-28

Joaquim Cardoso

Cyclones

21.00

Mónica Silva

Adercus

10.21

290

26

2001-12-29

Alberto Almeida

Valongo 

21.49

Carla Pagaimo

Santamarense

11.42

25

2000-12-30

Mário Teixeira

Sporting

21.32

Clarisse Cruz

Ovar

10.12

24

1999-12-31

Mário Teixeira

Sporting

21.00

Anália Rosa

Pasteleira

9.50

23

1998-12-26

Mário Teixeira

Sporting

21.21

Clarisse Cruz

Ovar

10.36

22

1997-12-27

Raimundo Santos

Benfica

21.13

Carla Martinha

Palhaça

21

1996-12-28

Mário Teixeira

CA Centro

21.32

Anália Rosa

Palhaça

10.23

213

20

1995-12-30

Mário Soares

Fátima

19.57

Anália Rosa

Palhaça

10.03

19

1994-12-30

Mário Silva

Valongo Vouga

21.32

Anália Rosa

Palhaça

10.29

18

1993-12-30

Alberto Almeida

Arregaça

21.36

Lurdes Vaz

Boavista

10.39

17

1992-12-30

Alberto Almeida

Adercus

21.16

Sandra Vieira

Adercus

10.06

16

1991-12-29

Raul Cruz

Universidade Coimbra

21.28

Cláudia Rodrigues

Olivais Sul

10.02

15

1990-12-29

Alcino Almeida

Adercus

22.05

Sandra Vieira

Adercus

10.00

177

14

1989-12-30

Raul Cruz

Imortal

21.33

Cláudia Rodrigues

Figueirense

10.19

13

1988-12-30

José Gil

Sp. Figueirense

17.20

Arlete Seco

S.J.Campo

11.20

150

12

1987-12-30

Raúl Cruz

PSP

17.59

Sandra Oliveira

Serena

11.21

11

1986-12-30

Adérito Fontes

Individual

17.36

Maria Manuela

C.Novas

10.07

10

1985-12-30

Raúl Cruz

Malaposta

18.20

Ana Morais

Morep

10.01

9

1984-12-29

Manuel Gomes

PSP

18.05

Paula Neto

Quiaios

10.03

8

1983-12-30

José Simões

Maria João Dias

7

1982-12-31

António Bento

Sobral de Ceira

17.59

Margarida Veríssimo

Sobral de Ceira

6.18

6

1981-

5

1980-12-31

Carlos Santos

Margarida Veríssimo

4

1979-

3

1978-12-31

M. Maia

Sobral Ceira

18.24

2

1977-

1

1976-