Prova

3 Léguas do Nabão - Tomar

Distância

15.000

Página

http://clubecalma.pt/

https://www.facebook.com/events/159777844640208/

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

35

2018-03-04

Pedro Januário

Vieirense

52.38

Alexandra Oliveira

Eirense

1.02.56

235

Geral

34

2017-03-05

João Ferreira

Estoril-Praia Triatlo

52.45

Alexandra Oliveira

Casa Povo Alcanena

1.02.02

332

Geral

33

2016-03-06

Tiago Silva

Trilhos dos Templários/ACR Santa Cita

51.34

Mariana Mota

Benfica

1.04.51

341

Geral

32

2015-03-08

Bruno Gaspar

Vermoil

51.48

Filipa Moutinho

Núcleo Sportinguista Torres Novas

1.06.51

325

Geral

31

2014-03-02

Hélder Ferreira

União Tomar

51.38

Carina Matias

Barreira

1.02.35

292

Geral

30

2013-03-03

João Valente

Ferreira do Zêzere

51.07

Carina Matias

Barreira

1.03.21

298

Geral

29

2012-03-04

Filipe Rosa

Fátima

48.59

Ana Margarida

Alvitejo

1.05.07

202

Geral

28

2011-03-06

João Luís Vieira

Individual

48.58

Carolina Feliz

União Tomar

1.12.02

243

Geral

27

2010-03-07

João Vieira

Reboleira

48.42

Beatriz Cunha

Patameiras

1.00.02

222

Geral

26

2009-03-08

Felipe Rosa

JOMA

50.17

Beatriz Cunha

Patameiras

59.39

259

Geral

25

2008-03-02

Pedro Barbosa

Individual

51.50

Aida Martins

Clac - Tany

1.04.44

279

Geral

24

2007-03-04

Carlos Graça

Zona Alta

49.28

Beatriz Cunha

JOMA

1.04.17

337

Geral

23

2006-03-05

Alcino Serras

União Tomar

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

2005-03-06

Carlos Alves

Setúbal

49.41

Ana Santos

Piedense

1.03.46

225

 

21

2004-03-07

José Santos

Gémeos Castro

 

Anabela Carvalho

Santo António dos Cavaleiros

 

 

 

20

2003-03-02

Alexei Scutaru

Dafundo

 

Beatriz Cunha

Odivelas

 

 

 

19

2002-03-03

Carlos Graça

Scoda Vodafone

48.19

Beatriz Cunha

Odivelas

59.31

 

Geral

18

2001-03-04

José Dias

Conforlimpa

 

Madalena Carriço

JOMA

 

 

 

17

2000-03-05

Aires Sousa

Penafiel

 

Anabela Pereira

Barcelona 92

 

 

 

16

1999-03-07

Vítor Vasco

N.D.Silva

46.24

Vitorina Mourato

Portalegre

55.32

689

Geral

15

1998-03-01

João Serralheiro

Individual

46.14

Fátima Neves

Braga

54.14

659

 

14

1997-03-02

João Marques

Conforlimpa

47.48

Rosário Ferreira

Caparica

59.35

325

 

13

1996-04-14

João Marques

Conforlimpa

44.09

Umbelina Nunes

Ajax

 

 

 

12

1995-05-28

João Marques

Conforlimpa

 

Alzira Maria

Individual

 

 

 

11

1994-04-10

Avelino Frias

Fátima

45.49

Gilda Mota

Torres Novas

 

652

 

10

1993-04-04

João M. Campos

União Tomar

45.19

Gilda Mota

Os Cosmos

55.48

597

 

9

1992-04-05

João M. Campos

União Tomar

45.49

Ângela Chaves

União Tomar

 

 

 

8

1991-04-07

José C. Santos

Maratona

46.08

Fátima Neves

Mangualde

 

800

 

7

1990-04-08

José C. Santos

J. Castanheira

45.07

Aurora Cunha

Porto

50.44

897

 

6

1989-04-02

José C. Santos

J. Castanheira

46.30

Fátima Neves

Mangualde

 

836

 

5

1988-03-27

Fernando Reis

Electroliber

47.18

Cristina Pires

N.A. Odivelas

1.00.45

872

 

4

1987-04-12

Fernando Reis

Tecnilimpe

47.25

Umbelina Nunes

Privilégio

 

 

 

3

1986-04-13

João Leal

Fuzileiros

48.22

Ana Moreira

Braga

57.04

779

 

2

1985-03-31

Eduardo Pádua

BUB

47.16

Cristina Pires

Loures

 

761

 

1

1984-02-05

José Vieira

Nazaré

49.50

Elisa Aguiar

Petrogal

 

472